…burung kakatua…

sekilas info tentang milestone abang Raja di usianya yang udah lewat 7 bulan, yaitu…

IMG-20130310-01434

IMG-20130311-01494

Giginya abang udah muncul 2!!! #happyBunga #proudBunga

PS: ih, ternyata udah lama banget ga cerita tentang Abang Raja. Oke, nanti updatenya borongan aja ah… *macam ada yang nungguin ajah!* ๐Ÿ˜‰

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “…burung kakatua…

    • hni says:

      hihihi… kita juga ga nyangka abang udh tumbuh gigi. pantes dia suka ngasah gigi ditangan emaknya ๐Ÿ™‚

      mana nih updatean cerita dan fotonya Vito?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s